Team France Basket

Actus du jour

Actualites

Matc hs

à l'affiche

Swipe icon
07/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Netherlands Netherlands
Préparation
Kindarena Rouen 17h00 beIn Sports Live
12/08/2022
Logo Italy Italy
Logo France France
Préparation
Unipol Arena Bologne 20h30 beIN Sports Live
16/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Italy Italy
Préparation
Sud de France Arena Montpellier 20h30 beIN Sports Live
18/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Belgium Belgium
Préparation
Sud de France Arena Montpellier 20h30 beIN Sports Billetterie
24/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Accor Arena Paris 20h30 France 4 & beIN Sports Billetterie
27/08/2022
Logo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Logo France France
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
France 4 & beIN Sports
01/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Germany Germany
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 20h30 Canal+ Sport 360
03/09/2022
Logo Lithuania Lithuania
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 17h45 Canal+ Sport 360
04/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Hungary Hungary
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 20h30 Canal+ Sport 360
06/09/2022
Logo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 14h30 Canal+ Sport 360
07/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Slovenia Slovenia
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 17h15 Canal+ Sport 360
10/09/2022
Logo Turkey Turkey
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 12h00 Canal + Sport 360
14/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Italy Italy
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 17h15 Canal +
16/09/2022
Logo Poland Poland
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 17h15 Canal + et W9
18/09/2022
Logo Spain Spain
Logo France France
EuroBasket
20:30
11/11/2022
Logo Lithuania Lithuania
Logo France France
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
15:00
14/11/2022
Logo France France
Logo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
15:00
23/02/2023
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Logo France France
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
15:00
26/02/2023
Logo France France
Logo Lithuania Lithuania
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
15:00
Calendrier complet

Team France
Basket
Joueurs et staff technique

Swipe icon Voir tout le
Team France Basket

Toutes
les stats

Joueur Équipe Équipe adverse Score Date Min Pts Rt Pd Int Co Eval VVVDD
Francisco Sylvain
Sylvain Francisco
Peristeri Bnei Herzeliya 86-70 03/10/2022 26 16 2 6 0 0 17
INVERNIZZI Hugo
Hugo INVERNIZZI
Alytus Wolves Juventus 95-68 03/10/2022 18 9 4 4 0 0 14
OUATTARA Yakuba
Yakuba OUATTARA
Monaco Roanne 109-85 02/10/2022 19 13 0 2 1 0 11
Strazel Matthew
Matthew Strazel
Monaco Roanne 109-85 02/10/2022 23 8 5 2 0 0 11
Makoundou Yoan
Yoan Makoundou
Monaco Roanne 109-85 02/10/2022 11 6 3 1 0 0 7
CORNELIE Petr
Petr CORNELIE
Real Madrid Monbus Obradoiro 93-79 02/10/2022 18 3 3 1 0 0 5
ROOS Maxime
Maxime ROOS
Roanne Monaco 85-109 02/10/2022 22 12 4 2 0 1 15
MORIN Yannis
Yannis MORIN
Roanne Monaco 85-109 02/10/2022 23 4 0 2 0 0 -2
INGLIS Damien
Damien INGLIS
Herbalife Gran Canaria Unicaja Malaga 63-70 02/10/2022 22 12 4 0 1 0 7
BOUTSIELE Jerry
Jerry BOUTSIELE
Bahcesehir Fenerbahce 72-78 02/10/2022 35 15 12 1 0 2 22
CORDINIER Isaïa
Isaïa CORDINIER
Virtus Segafredo Bologna GeVi Napoli 89-77 02/10/2022 16 2 1 0 0 0 -1
MICHINEAU David
David MICHINEAU
GeVi Napoli Virtus Segafredo Bologna 77-89 02/10/2022 33 12 4 6 0 0 13
OKOBO Elie
Elie OKOBO
Monaco Roanne 109-85 02/10/2022 18 9 4 4 1 0 5
LESSORT Mathias
Mathias LESSORT
Partizan Mozzart Bet Cibona 105-81 02/10/2022 18 10 3 1 1 1 10
WESTERMANN Leo
Leo WESTERMANN
Monbus Obradoiro Real Madrid 79-93 02/10/2022 20 10 1 4 2 0 9
POIRIER Vincent
Vincent POIRIER
Real Madrid Monbus Obradoiro 93-79 02/10/2022 16 14 3 1 0 0 13
MOERMAN Adrien
Adrien MOERMAN
Monaco Roanne 109-85 02/10/2022 17 7 3 1 0 0 7
BEAUBOIS Rodrigue
Rodrigue BEAUBOIS
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray 77-68 02/10/2022 27 21 2 4 0 3 25
CAUSEUR Fabien
Fabien CAUSEUR
Real Madrid Monbus Obradoiro 93-79 02/10/2022 17 8 1 3 3 0 10
ALBICY Andrew
Andrew ALBICY
Herbalife Gran Canaria Unicaja Malaga 63-70 02/10/2022 10 2 0 4 3 0 4
LANG Nicolas
Nicolas LANG
Limoges Pau-Lacq-Orthez 62-81 02/10/2022 31 15 4 1 0 0 10
M'BAYE Amath
Amath M'BAYE
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray 77-68 02/10/2022 37 10 13 0 0 0 14
YABUSELE Guerschon
Guerschon YABUSELE
Real Madrid Monbus Obradoiro 93-79 02/10/2022 22 11 2 4 1 0 16
FALL Youssoupha
Youssoupha FALL
LDLC ASVEL Bourg-en-Bresse 102-84 01/10/2022 22 20 7 0 0 0 23
Pelos Pierre
Pierre Pelos
Bourg-en-Bresse LDLC ASVEL 84-102 01/10/2022 16 8 3 1 0 0 8
Barbitch Milan
Milan Barbitch
Fos Nanterre 87-84 01/10/2022 21 7 3 1 1 1 4
TOUPANE Axel
Axel TOUPANE
Paris Blois 99-104 01/10/2022 27 9 4 3 3 0 12
KAMAGATE Ismael
Ismael KAMAGATE
Paris Blois 99-104 01/10/2022 29 12 13 2 0 1 20
BENITEZ Hugo
Hugo BENITEZ
Bourg-en-Bresse LDLC ASVEL 84-102 01/10/2022 19 10 4 2 0 0 12
JULIEN Axel
Axel JULIEN
Bourg-en-Bresse LDLC ASVEL 84-102 01/10/2022 20 2 2 1 0 0 0
CHASSANG Alexandre
Alexandre CHASSANG
Bourg-en-Bresse LDLC ASVEL 84-102 01/10/2022 19 4 2 2 2 0 4
ROUSSELLE Jonathan
Jonathan ROUSSELLE
Dijon Gravelines 69-71 01/10/2022 16 4 1 2 2 0 6
JACKSON Edwin
Edwin JACKSON
Nanterre Fos 84-87 01/10/2022 9 2 0 0 0 0 1
DIOT Antoine
Antoine DIOT
LDLC ASVEL Bourg-en-Bresse 102-84 01/10/2022 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOUA Amine
Amine NOUA
LDLC ASVEL Bourg-en-Bresse 102-84 01/10/2022 23 14 3 3 0 0 17
LAUVERGNE Joffrey
Joffrey LAUVERGNE
LDLC ASVEL Bourg-en-Bresse 102-84 01/10/2022 21 7 4 2 0 1 12
DE COLO Nando
Nando DE COLO
LDLC ASVEL Bourg-en-Bresse 102-84 01/10/2022 18 5 2 2 1 0 3
BOUTEILLE Axel
Axel BOUTEILLE
Turk Telekom Darussafaka 90-87 30/09/2022 31 18 4 2 1 0 17
KONATE Lahaou
Lahaou KONATE
Boulogne-Levallois Le Portel 92-82 30/09/2022 22 0 4 0 1 0 1
WEMBANYAMA Victor
Victor WEMBANYAMA
Boulogne-Levallois Le Portel 92-82 30/09/2022 32 19 6 3 2 2 21
HOWARD William
William HOWARD
Joventut Badalona Surne Bilbao 76-81 30/09/2022 5 0 1 0 1 0 1
CAMARA Ousmane
Ousmane CAMARA
Evreux Orléans 87-67 30/09/2022 18 4 7 5 1 0 14
TILLIE Kim
Kim TILLIE
Cholet Besiktas S.J. 93-62 28/09/2022 18 12 2 0 2 1 15
NDOYE Abdoulaye
Abdoulaye NDOYE
Le Mans Limoges 69-62 27/09/2022 29 10 4 3 1 0 9
TARPEY Terry
Terry TARPEY
Le Mans Limoges 69-62 27/09/2022 29 5 4 7 0 1 13
LACOMBE Paul
Paul LACOMBE
LDLC ASVEL Blois 82-86 27/09/2022 8 1 0 0 0 0 -4
FOURNIER Evan
Evan FOURNIER
France Spain 76-88 18/09/2022 33 23 3 2 1 0 20
GOBERT Rudy
Rudy GOBERT
France Spain 76-88 18/09/2022 27 6 6 1 0 2 10
LUWAWU-CABARROT Timothé
Timothé LUWAWU-CABARROT
France Spain 76-88 18/09/2022 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
FALL Moustapha
Moustapha FALL
France Spain 76-88 18/09/2022 7 0 1 0 0 1 2
MALEDON Theo
Theo MALEDON
France Poland 95-54 16/09/2022 8 3 0 1 0 0 1
JAITEH Mouhammadou
Mouhammadou JAITEH
France Czech Republic 95-60 24/08/2022 4 4 3 0 1 0 5
NTILIKINA Frank
Frank NTILIKINA
France Netherlands 89-65 07/08/2022 12 2 1 3 0 0 4
LABEYRIE Louis
Louis LABEYRIE
France Hungary 81-40 04/07/2022 21 5 6 0 0 0 7
JEAN-CHARLES Livio
Livio JEAN-CHARLES
Olympiacos Panathinaikos 93-74 17/06/2022 9 4 1 1 1 0 6
KAHUDI Charles
Charles KAHUDI
LDLC ASVEL Cholet 84-82 29/05/2022 10 3 1 1 0 0 1
Begarin Juhann
Juhann Begarin
Paris Boulogne-Levallois 81-65 17/05/2022 25 12 4 0 1 0 4
BATUM Nicolas
Nicolas BATUM
LA Clippers New Orleans Pelicans 101-105 16/04/2022 33 2 10 1 2 0 9
Hoard Jaylen
Jaylen Hoard
Oklahoma City Thunder LA Clippers 88-138 11/04/2022 45 14 15 3 1 1 19